ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13724331
nr 1372 4331
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
Vladimir Beck (b. 1943). Vinflaskor. Signed, numbered 159/225. Subject: 51x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), Vinflaskor. Signerad, numrerad 159/225. Motivet: 51x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 18 2021
at 19:59:47
17/1 15:51:12
18/1 14:12:57